Onderlinge

Voorjaar competitie 17/18:


Najaar competitie 17/18:


Zomercompetitie:

Play Offs Hoofdklasse:

Naam:
1
2
3
4
Totaal:
1.
Gil Salomé

2
2
2
6
2.
Gerbrand Hessing
0

1
2
3
3.
Theo Leoné
0
1

1
2
4.
Edwin Twiest
0
0
1

1

Play Offs Eerste klasse:

Naam:
1
2
3
4
Totaal:
1.
Mark Paters

1
2
2
7
 Na barrage eerste
2.
Adriaan Noppers
1

2
2
7
3.
Koert Meuleman
0
0

2
2
4.
Roelof Schippers
0
0
0

0

Voorjaarscompetitie:







Najaar competitie:



Sneldamcompetitie 2016/2017:

Hoofdklasse:
1.
Peter Hoopman
36
2.
Marino Barkel
30
3.
Edwin Twiest
30
4.
Gerbrand Hessing
24
5.
Jeroen Schokker
15
6.
Yun Wong
12
7.
Gerwin Mollink
12
8.
Niek Kloppenburg
9
9.
Rene Schippers
9
10.
Jeffrey Steen
6
11.
Theo Leone
3

Eerste klasse:

1.
Bennie Hessing
54
2.
Adriaan Noppers
45
3.
Roelof Schippers
36
4.
Mark Paters
21
5.
Bennie Lawant
9
6.
Bennie Hendriks
3
7.
Willem Fokkert
3


Seizoen 2015 - 2016:

Zomercompetitie eindstand:



Play-offs:

Voorjaar competitie:

Najaar competitie:

Sneldamcompetitie Hoofdklasse:

Naam:
1ste ronde:
2de ronde:
3de ronde:
4de ronde:
Totaal:
1.
G. Hessing
15
6
9
15
45
2.
E. Twiest

9
12
15
36
3.
M. Barkel

15
15

30
4.
G. Salome

12
6

18
5.
N. Kloppenburg
12

3

15
6.
J. Schokker
0
6
0
6
12
7.
J. Steen
9

0

9
8.
Lars Knol



9
9
9.
B. Hessing
6

0

6
10.
A. Noppers
3

0
3
6
11.
G. Mollink


0

0

Sneldamcompetitie 1ste klasse:

Naam:
1ste ronde:
2de ronde:
3de ronde:
4de ronde:
Totaal:
1.
Adriaan Noppers
9
12
15
15
51
2.
Roelof Schippers
15
6
6
12
39
3.
Bennie Lawant
0
9
12
12
33
4.
Wilhelm Lensen
15
15


30
5.
Koert Meuleman
0
3
12

15
6.
Maaike Noppers
3


6
9
7.
Hilco Harms
6
0


6
8.
Willem Fokkert
0
0
3
3
6
9.
Hidde Noppers
0



0
10.
Bennie Hendriks
0
0
0

0
11.
Bert Drent

0


0

1961
G.J. Slot
1991
W. Wesselink
1962
G.J. Slot
1992
W. Wesselink
1963
G.J. Slot
1993
A. Scholma
1964
G.J. Slot
1994
A. Scholma
1965
G.J. Slot
1995
G. Salomé
1966
G.J. Slot
1996
G. Salomé
1967
G.J. Slot
1997
G. Salomé
1968
G.J. Slot
1998
E. Twiest
1969
J. van Nuil
1999
G. Salome
1970
G.J. Slot
2000
G. Salome
1971
G.J. Slot
2001
G. Salomé
1972
G.J. Slot
2002
G. Salomé
1973
G.J. Slot
2003
M. Barkel
1974
G.J. Slot
2004
1975
G.J. Slot
2005
D. Slotboom
1976
G.J. Slot
2006
P. Hoopman
1977
B. Ekkel
2007
G. Hessing
1978
B. Ekkel
2008
E. Twiest
1979
H. Kuilder
2009
B. Stegeman
1980
J. van Dijk
2010
E. Twiest
1981
J. Rigterink
2011
G. Hessing
1982
J. Rigterink
2012
G. Mollink
1983
J. Rigterink
2013
E. Twiest
1984
J. Rigterink
2014
G. Hessing
1984
J. Rigterink
2015
G. Hessing
1985
J. Rigterink
2016
E. Twiest
1986
B. Ekkel
2017
G. Salomé
1987
J. Rigterink
1988
W. Wesselink
1989
A. Scholma
1990
J. Rigterink